Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N | Gruppe O |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landeck, Daniel | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Wilsum | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 119 : 96 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Mandry, Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 109 : 83 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Unland, Carsten | VfR Voxtrup | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 84 : 88 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Niermann, Marcel | TuS St. Arnold | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 54 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heißner, Christian | TuS Recke | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 72 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sindermann, Markus | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 106 : 82 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Stuhr, Horst | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 87 : 120 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Hänel, Karsten | SC Halle | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 87 : 114 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aufderhaar, Manfred | TTC Ladbergen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 111 : 76 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Pohl, Lukas | TuS Lohe | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 127 : 126 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Welslau, Johannes | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 120 : 131 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Wesselkock, Vivian | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 99 : 124 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Özdemir, Cafer | ATSV Espelkamp | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 121 : 95 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Beich, Volker | TuS Lohe | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 102 : 91 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Süßkand, Peter | TSV Riemsloh | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 106 : 101 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Busch, Markus | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 78 : 120 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steingröver, Daniel | TTV Mettingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 107 : 75 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Eilers, Mika | SV Bad Laer | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 115 : 99 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Eilers, Michael | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 89 : 98 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Kuchemüller-Nordsiek, Uwe | VfR Voxtrup | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 60 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stermann, Lennard | TTV Mettingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 46 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Ising, Mario | SV Harderberg | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 87 : 95 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 1:3 | |
3 | Burke, Jörg | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 70 : 82 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Stuhr, Benjamin | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 68 : 101 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rademacher, Thorsten | SV Atter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 132 : 115 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
2 | Werries, Dirk | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 111 : 100 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Haase, Stefan | TTC Ladbergen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 111 : 124 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Budde, Andreas | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 114 : 129 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kieckhöfel, Andre | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 66 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fleischer, Uwe | SV Brackwede | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 130 : 119 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Fritz, Michael | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 90 : 105 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Möller, Florian | TuS Borgloh | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 92 : 130 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kürten, Tim | TTC Ladbergen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 102 : 55 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Harenburg, Sven | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 94 : 80 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Burbach, Wolfgang | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 73 : 94 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Nordmann, Max | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 63 : 103 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siemens, Juri | TuS Hilter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 121 : 90 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lehn, Dennis | ATSV Espelkamp | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 108 : 87 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Brinkmann, Simon | TTV Mettingen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 107 : 109 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Hengelbrock, Tobias | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 54 : 104 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tegeder, Steffen | TTV Mettingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 103 : 62 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Imwalle, Jonas | Piesberger SV | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 94 : 61 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Nobbe, Arnd | TTSG Löhne | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 73 : 86 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Stuhr, Maike | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 38 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleischer, Pascal | SV Brackwede | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 125 : 97 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Elert, Andreas | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 105 : 91 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Stumpf, Daniel | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 100 : 92 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Kuchemüller, Leon | VfR Voxtrup | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 52 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolken, Dominik | TTV Mettingen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 123 : 99 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Oortmann, Heiner | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 124 : 107 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Grove, Peter | SV Dickenberg | 1 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 143 : 151 | 3:2 | 2:3 | X | 2:3 | |
4 | von den Benken, Claus | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 83 : 116 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unruh, Thomas | TTG Versmold | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 71 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Möller, Christian | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 104 : 93 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Veerkamp, Klemens | TTV Mettingen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 114 : 116 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Passmann, Heinz | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 51 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heeke, Heiko | TTV Mettingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 44 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Konersmann, Ralf | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 94 : 87 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Bätzel, Daniel | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 86 : 119 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Scholl, Stephan | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 97 : 126 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |