Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheib, Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 46 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Möller, Lennart Thorben | TTC Ladbergen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 66 : 60 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Seibel, Nico | TSV Riemsloh | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 30 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Niclas | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 88 : 72 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Eilers, Mika | SV Bad Laer | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 83 : 88 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Konersmann, Marius | TuS Borgloh | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 66 : 77 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonsak, Leon Günter | FC Schalke 04 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 122 : 94 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Grüter, Lennart | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 100 : 67 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Timmermann, Mika | SV Quitt Ankum | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 93 : 119 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Udrescu, George | TST Buer-Mitte | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 87 : 122 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Droppelmann, Toni | SV Quitt Ankum | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 77 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Tovar, Cedric | SV Bad Laer | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 105 : 82 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Faust, Julian | TTC Enger | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 84 : 92 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Piel, Marek | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 45 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sieker, Felix | SF Oesede | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 123 : 98 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
2 | Marten, Janik | TTV Mettingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 82 : 79 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Rötger, Chris | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 111 : 112 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Harten, Florian | TTC Lengerich | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 90 : 117 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldhecker, Jan | TTC Ladbergen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 126 : 93 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Stermann, Lennard | TTV Mettingen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 121 : 90 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Ising, Nikolas | SF Oesede | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 97 : 103 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Nordmann, Max | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 41 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |