Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schomborg, Jana | SV Quitt Ankum | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 34 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Udrescu, George | TST Buer-Mitte | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 57 : 66 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Mayland, Jannis | SF Oesede | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 46 : 69 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herwig, Lasse | TV Werther | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 86 : 64 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Gruenkemeyer, Leif | TTC Lengerich | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 89 : 85 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Wehrkamp-Lemke, Henri | TSG Dissen | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 68 : 94 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konersmann, Marius | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 38 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Brinkmann, Leander | TTV Mettingen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 47 : 54 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Wübben, Finn | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 45 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damer, Konrad | TV Ibbenbüren | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 39 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schlie, Hannah | TSG Dissen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 101 : 89 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Bätzel, Jonathan | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 88 : 117 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Möllering, Jonas | SuS Buer | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 80 : 124 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller, Lennart Thorben | TTC Ladbergen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 68 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Borgstedt, Lennart | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 112 : 111 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Sahner, Lasse | SuS Buer | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 111 : 117 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Willmann, Alina | TSG Dissen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 93 : 127 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffschröer, Lars | SV Bawinkel | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 81 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Shevnin, Diana | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 102 : 72 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Fricke, Tim | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 81 : 109 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Piel, Marek | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 79 : 117 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köning, Florian | TTV Mettingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 71 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bätzel, Frederik | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 109 : 83 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wetzel, Jonas | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 97 : 103 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Landwehr, Sarah Louisa | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 42 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harmsen, Jonas | TB Burgsteinfurt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 113 : 77 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Daut, Matti | TSG Harsewinkel | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 130 : 112 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Albermann, Leonard | TTV Mettingen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 91 : 117 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Hölter, Julian | SSC Dodesheide | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 115 : 143 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneken, Linus | TTV Mettingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 105 : 75 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Korte, Insa | TSG Dissen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 97 : 95 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Rothe, Joshua | TV Werther | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 90 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Saathoff, Gian-Luca | SuS Buer | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 121 : 136 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuhr, Oliver | TuS Hilter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 57 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Köhler, Miklas | TSV Wallenhorst | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 108 : 86 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Ohan, Stiven | TSG Harsewinkel | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 92 : 80 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Hostmann, Jan-Jorge | TV Werther | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 16 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |