Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czeranka, Johannes | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 11 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Otte, Leon | TuS Hilter | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 47 : 64 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Rethmann, Luca | SF Oesede | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 37 : 75 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piel, Marek | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 73 : 56 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wittmann, Elias | SF Oesede | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 67 : 59 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Merfert, Jannik | TuS Hilter | 0 : 4 | 0 : 12 | 86 : 136 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lege, Lennart | TV Werther | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 35 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Möllering, Jonas | SuS Buer | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 49 : 49 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Stüer, Justus | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 35 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordmann, Tom | SV 28 Wissingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 92 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Saathoff, Gian-Luca | SuS Buer | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 130 : 102 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Bätzel, Jonathan | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 95 : 103 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | König, Jeremias | SF Oesede | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 56 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stüer, Maximilian | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 70 : 55 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | -- | |
2 | Tichomirow, Julia | TSG Dissen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 66 : 59 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | -- | |
3 | Fricke, Tim | TuS Hilter | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 45 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | -- | |
4 | Udrescu, George | TST Buer-Mitte | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wübben, Mattis | SV 28 Wissingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 134 : 104 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
2 | Herwig, Greta | TV Werther | 2 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 133 : 127 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Staudacker, Martin | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 119 : 121 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Landwehr, Sarah Louisa | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 99 : 133 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruenkemeyer, Leif | TTC Lengerich | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 70 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Friedrich, Alexander | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 123 : 143 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 2:3 | |
3 | Mayland, Jannis | SF Oesede | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 118 : 116 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Wübben, Finn | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 111 : 131 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | X |