# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Diekmann | Doris | TSG Dissen | 1284 | |
Droppelmann | Heidi | SV Quitt Ankum | 1035 | |
Faust | Alicia | TTC Enger | 916 | |
Kalinsky | Lea | SF Oesede | 1225 | |
Korte | Insa | TSG Dissen | 1184 | |
Schlie | Hannah | TSG Dissen | 1164 | |
Schomborg | Jana | SV Quitt Ankum | 1243 | |
Tichomirow | Julia | TSG Dissen | 1020 | |
Wesselkock | Vivian | TuS Hilter | 1041 | |
Willenborg | Carolin | SC Glandorf | 1252 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrees | Luise | SG Geltow | 1391 | |
Judge | Amy | VfL Osnabrück | 1473 | |
Klostermann | Adriana | SV 28 Wissingen | 1410 | |
Langen | Hannah | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1361 | |
Wensing | Kristina | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1361 | |
Willenborg | Carolin | SV 28 Wissingen | 1519 | |
Wonsak | Lisa-Marie | FC Schalke 04 | 1381 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aufderhaar | Manfred | TTC Ladbergen | 1242 | |
Beich | Volker | TuS Lohe | 1284 | |
Brinkmann | Simon | TTV Mettingen | 1074 | |
Budde | Andreas | SV 28 Wissingen | 1151 | |
Burbach | Wolfgang | TuS Hilter | 1093 | |
Burke | Jörg | SV 28 Wissingen | 1004 | |
Busch | Markus | TuS Hilter | 1041 | |
Bätzel | Daniel | SV 28 Wissingen | 1126 | |
Eilers | Michael | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1183 | |
Eilers | Mika | SV Bad Laer | 1146 | |
Elert | Andreas | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1252 | |
Fleischer | Pascal | SV Brackwede | 1233 | |
Fleischer | Uwe | SV Brackwede | 1265 | |
Fritz | Michael | TuS Hilter | 1108 | |
Grove | Peter | SV Dickenberg | 1222 | |
Haase | Stefan | TTC Ladbergen | 1271 | |
Harenburg | Sven | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1244 | |
Heeke | Heiko | TTV Mettingen | 1225 | |
Heißner | Christian | TuS Recke | 1285 | |
Hengelbrock | Tobias | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 926 | |
Hänel | Karsten | SC Halle | 1112 | |
Imwalle | Jonas | Piesberger SV | 1222 | |
Ising | Mario | SV Harderberg | 1149 | |
Kieckhöfel | Andre | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1224 | |
Konersmann | Ralf | TuS Borgloh | 1246 | |
Kuchemüller | Leon | VfR Voxtrup | 978 | |
Kuchemüller-Nordsiek | Uwe | VfR Voxtrup | 1049 | |
Kürten | Tim | TTC Ladbergen | 1257 | |
Landeck | Daniel | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Wilsum | 1296 | |
Lehn | Dennis | ATSV Espelkamp | 1253 | |
Mandry | Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 1236 | |
Möller | Christian | TuS Hilter | 1248 | |
Möller | Florian | TuS Borgloh | 1054 | |
Niermann | Marcel | TuS St. Arnold | 888 | |
Nobbe | Arnd | TTSG Löhne | 1030 | |
Nordmann | Max | SV 28 Wissingen | 1105 | |
Oortmann | Heiner | TuS Hilter | 1094 | |
Passmann | Heinz | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 992 | |
Pohl | Lukas | TuS Lohe | 1208 | |
Rademacher | Thorsten | SV Atter | 1209 | |
Scholl | Stephan | TuS Hilter | 977 | |
Siemens | Juri | TuS Hilter | 1191 | |
Sindermann | Markus | SV 28 Wissingen | 1222 | |
Steingröver | Daniel | TTV Mettingen | 1279 | |
Stermann | Lennard | TTV Mettingen | 1278 | |
Stuhr | Benjamin | TuS Hilter | 1096 | |
Stuhr | Horst | TuS Hilter | 1040 | |
Stuhr | Maike | TuS Hilter | 924 | |
Stumpf | Daniel | TuS Hilter | 1095 | |
Süßkand | Peter | TSV Riemsloh | 1183 | |
Tegeder | Steffen | TTV Mettingen | 1253 | |
Unland | Carsten | VfR Voxtrup | 1183 | |
Unruh | Thomas | TTG Versmold | 1245 | |
Veerkamp | Klemens | TTV Mettingen | 1172 | |
von den Benken | Claus | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 987 | |
Welslau | Johannes | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1285 | |
Werries | Dirk | TuS Borgloh | 1110 | |
Wesselkock | Vivian | TuS Hilter | 1041 | |
Wolken | Dominik | TTV Mettingen | 1252 | |
Özdemir | Cafer | ATSV Espelkamp | 1208 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrees | Luise | SG Geltow | 1391 | |
Andres | Frank | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 1111 | |
Avci | Ecevit | DJK BW Bielefeld | 1424 | |
Bautz | Sebastian | TTC Lengerich | 1429 | |
Braun | Philipp | TSG Dissen | 1413 | |
Brockmeyer | Mathias | TTV Mettingen | 1445 | |
Budde | Andreas | SV 28 Wissingen | 1151 | |
Capelle | Jürgen van | SV Ennert | 1317 | |
Dierker | André | SV Harderberg | 1302 | |
Dreier | Lukas | TSG Dissen | 1373 | |
Eggert | Robin | TuS Bexterhagen | 1355 | |
Figueras | Deny | TuS Bramsche | 1293 | |
Getmann | Paul | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1230 | |
Grabenkamp | Meik | TTV Lübbecke | 1151 | |
Grove | Peter | SV Dickenberg | 1222 | |
Hagedorn | Stephan | TuS Hilter | 1439 | |
Harenburg | Sven | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1244 | |
Harten | Jan-Hendrik | TTC Lengerich | 1377 | |
Hengelbrock | Tobias | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 926 | |
Henkenjohann | Christian | TV Werther | 1307 | |
Hollensteiner | Mario | SV Dickenberg | 1311 | |
Ising | Nikolas | SF Oesede | 1349 | |
Janitzek | Adrian | TTF Wahn-Grengel | 1381 | |
Kiehling | Rieklef | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1304 | |
Kolde | Dennis | TSV Wallenhorst | 1351 | |
Konersmann | Marius | TuS Borgloh | 1238 | |
Konersmann | Ralf | TuS Borgloh | 1246 | |
Korbanek | Karl-Heinz | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 1333 | |
Krieger | Carsten | SF Oesede | 1415 | |
Lehn | Dennis | ATSV Espelkamp | 1253 | |
Lewandowski | Krzysztof | DJK Roland Rauxel | 1389 | |
Lindner | Harald | TTV Mettingen | 1340 | |
Lorenz | Max | SuS Buer | 1408 | |
Lytze | Karsten | VfL Osnabrück | 1376 | |
Löhner | Daniel | SSC Dodesheide | 1318 | |
Manocchio | Benito | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1321 | |
Mathew | Aaron | SV 28 Wissingen | 1439 | |
Mruck | Michael | TV Werther | 1224 | |
Nen | Can | TuS Hilter | 1311 | |
Nordmann | Max | SV 28 Wissingen | 1105 | |
Petz | Olaf | TSG Dissen | 1399 | |
Pohlmeyer | Stefan | TuS Hilter | 1431 | |
Rak | Jonathan | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1415 | |
Rothe | Lars | TV Werther | 1355 | |
Rupprecht | Tobias | TuS Hilter | 1330 | |
Scheib | Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 1440 | |
Schlüter | Christian | ATSV Espelkamp | 1258 | |
Schulte | Glenn | TSV Wallenhorst | 1298 | |
Seifert | Markus | BSV Holzhausen | 1308 | |
Seifert | Patrick | BSV Holzhausen | 1057 | |
Seliger | Timo | SV 28 Wissingen | 1307 | |
Sieker | Felix | SF Oesede | 1333 | |
Siepker | Leon | ASV Altenlingen | 1301 | |
Solbach | Michel | SF Oesede | 1304 | |
Sprick | Gilbert | TuS Hilter | 1313 | |
Steingröver | Daniel | TTV Mettingen | 1279 | |
Stockel | Marcel | DJK TTR Rheine | 1304 | |
Stuhr | Benjamin | TuS Hilter | 1096 | |
Stuhr | Horst | TuS Hilter | 1040 | |
Stuhr | Oliver | TuS Hilter | 1173 | |
Wallrafen | Volker | SG Geltow | 1314 | |
Weisser | Bernd | TSV Riemsloh | 1284 | |
Wenk | Wolfgang | TuS Hilter | 1399 | |
Wichmann | Andre | SV Atter | 1364 | |
Wiemann | Arne | TSV Wallenhorst | 1447 | |
Wieneke | Steffen | TSV Wallenhorst | 1238 | |
Wolken | Dominik | TTV Mettingen | 1252 | |
Wonsak | Leon Günter | FC Schalke 04 | 1387 | |
Wöstmann | Ralf | VfL Osnabrück | 1371 | |
Özdemir | Cafer | ATSV Espelkamp | 1208 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartl | Robin | Hundsmühler TV | 1417 | |
Beckmann | Marvin | SV Brackwede | 1456 | |
Beel | Thomas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1582 | |
Buntrock | Dierk | TTG Lemgo | 1466 | |
Buschmann | Niclas | TSV Grolland | 1518 | |
Damian | Raul-Viorel | BV Essen | 1593 | |
Dierker | André | SV Harderberg | 1302 | |
Droppelmann | Toni | SV Quitt Ankum | 1289 | |
Faust | Julian | TTC Enger | 1362 | |
Fieselmann | Rene | SV 28 Wissingen | 1468 | |
Fritsche | Thomas | Post SV Chemnitz | 1582 | |
Glogau | Falko | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 1579 | |
Goldschmidt | Jan | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1511 | |
Günther | Andreas | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1557 | |
Hagedorn | Stephan | TuS Hilter | 1439 | |
Harmsen | Christian | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1510 | |
Heppes | Peter | SG Rodenberg | 1520 | |
Herb | Oliver | SV Quitt Ankum | 1512 | |
Ising | Nikolas | SF Oesede | 1349 | |
Jürgens | Richard | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1524 | |
Klostermann | Adriana | SV 28 Wissingen | 1410 | |
Koball | Frank | TTC Ladbergen | 1460 | |
Komor | Fabian | Spvg. Eicken | 1473 | |
Korkmaz | Ismail | ESV Bielefeld | 1514 | |
Körnig | Uwe | TTC Rödinghausen | 1544 | |
Langenitz | Marko | BTW Bünde | 1460 | |
Leimkühler | Gisbert | TTG Versmold | 1475 | |
Lohmann | Kjell | Spvg. Eicken | 1584 | |
Mathew | Aaron | SV 28 Wissingen | 1439 | |
Maurer | Igor | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1533 | |
Mennecke | Thorsten | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 1593 | |
Menneke | Karsten | Spvg Steinhagen | 1550 | |
Neff | Werner | VFB Tamm | 1482 | |
Overmeyer | Marc | OSC Damme | 1472 | |
Pawelskus | Dirk | TV Werther | 1599 | |
Plewa | Philipp | BV Essen | 1451 | |
Plewa | Thomas | TTV Cloppenburg | 1598 | |
Rauch | Paul | TuS Bramsche | 1485 | |
Rosemann | Oliver | SV 28 Wissingen | 1506 | |
Sauereßig | Marc | TSV Grolland | 1341 | |
Schamin | Nick | TTV Stirpe-Oelingen | 1414 | |
Schürmann | Philip | SC Blasheim | 1412 | |
Schürmeyer | Mirko | SF Oesede | 1526 | |
Sieker | Tim | SF Oesede | 1494 | |
Solbach | Michel | SF Oesede | 1304 | |
Sommer | Sven | BTW Bünde | 1320 | |
Specker | Christian | TuS Dielingen | 1358 | |
Starr | Alexander | TuS Hilter | 1577 | |
Steingröver | Mark | TTV Mettingen | 1486 | |
Steininger | Udo | TuS Bramsche | 1498 | |
Stiegemeyer | Wassili | TTV Mettingen | 1542 | |
Thomas | Christian | TTG Versmold | 1587 | |
Tovar | Alexander | TuS Hilter | 1525 | |
Tovar | Cedric | SV Bad Laer | 1385 | |
Turhan | Ramazan | TV Werther | 1528 | |
Weber | Andreas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1533 | |
Welkener | Lukas | SF Oesede | 1363 | |
Wichmann | Andre | SV Atter | 1364 | |
Wonsak | Leon Günter | FC Schalke 04 | 1387 | |
Wonsak | Lisa-Marie | FC Schalke 04 | 1381 | |
Wöste | Manfred | TTV Mettingen | 1488 | |
Özdemir | Cafer | ATSV Espelkamp | 1208 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Almeida | Lino Levi De | Tura Bergkamen | 1608 | |
Asche | Andreas | DJK BW Greven | 1613 | |
Aust | Thomas | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 1634 | |
Bahl | Sebastian | 1. TTC Münster | 1613 | |
Boensch | Karl-Heinz | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 1649 | |
Brinkrolf | Reiner | TuS Hilter | 1652 | |
Dormann | Sebastian | Preußen Lünen | 1587 | |
Düvel | Simon | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1519 | |
Geist | Sebastian | TuS Helpup | 1660 | |
Goldschmidt | Jan | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1511 | |
Holtmeyer | Stefan | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1651 | |
Hüging | Heiner | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 1613 | |
Hülskötter | Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 1618 | |
Imbrock | Dieter | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1609 | |
Jürgens | Richard | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1524 | |
Kameier | Jannis | SV 28 Wissingen | 1656 | |
Kameier | Saskia | SV 28 Wissingen | 1637 | |
Kebekus | Sebastian | SV Spexard | 1678 | |
Kehbel | Malte | ASV Altenlingen | 1488 | |
Korkmaz | Ismail | ESV Bielefeld | 1514 | |
Kramm | Tino | TSV Riemsloh | 1669 | |
Landwehr | Holger | TuS Hilter | 1603 | |
Lehmann | Finn | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1599 | |
Lohkemper | Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1590 | |
Maurer | Igor | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1533 | |
Mert | Seyfi | TuS Hilter | 1535 | |
Neff | Marcel | SSC Dodesheide | 1586 | |
Neff | Werner | VFB Tamm | 1482 | |
Nen | Can | TuS Hilter | 1311 | |
Niederdeppe | Christoph | TSV Bentrup-Lossbruch | 1601 | |
Niekamp | Lena | SV 28 Wissingen | 1529 | |
Quint | Lars | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 1471 | |
Rötger | Chris | TSV Riemsloh | 1379 | |
Schantin | Andre | TTV Mettingen | 1623 | |
Schürmann | Philip | SC Blasheim | 1412 | |
Schürmeyer | Mirko | SF Oesede | 1526 | |
Sieker | Tim | SF Oesede | 1494 | |
Starr | Alexander | TuS Hilter | 1577 | |
Steingröver | Mark | TTV Mettingen | 1486 | |
Steininger | Udo | TuS Bramsche | 1498 | |
Stiegemeyer | Wassili | TTV Mettingen | 1542 | |
Straede | Holger | TuS Hilter | 1538 | |
Stromberg | Nicole | SV 28 Wissingen | 1535 | |
Supprian | Heinz-Hermann | TTV Mettingen | 1647 | |
Thiem | Sebastian | TuS Hilter | 1674 | |
Welkener | Lukas | SF Oesede | 1363 | |
Wulfhorst | Dennis | TuS Bramsche | 1480 | |
Yaygin | Cem | 1. TTC Köln | 1648 | |
Özdemir | Cafer | ATSV Espelkamp | 1208 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Achunov | Christian | TV Ibbenbüren | 1605 | |
Ahlemeyer | Sascha | TuS Hilter | 1738 | |
Aprile | Oliver | SV Rot-Weiß Sutthausen | 1713 | |
Arends | Thibaud | DJK BW Avenwedde | 1649 | |
Aust | Thomas | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 1634 | |
Beel | Thomas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1582 | |
Bertelink | Steffen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1528 | |
Braun | Philipp | TSG Dissen | 1413 | |
Brust | Björn | Post SV Gütersloh | 1801 | |
Bröker | Dominik | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 1763 | |
Butt | Christian | TuS Brake | 1814 | |
Dreier | Lukas | TSG Dissen | 1373 | |
Düvel | Simon | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1519 | |
Erpenstein | Frederik | DJK TTR Rheine | 1766 | |
Fellhölter | Constantin | TuS Hilter | 1348 | |
Friedrichs | Jan | TSV Riemsloh | 1483 | |
Gräler | Pascal | TTC Lengerich | 1750 | |
Hoffmann | Jörg | TuSG Ritterhude | 1704 | |
Hülskötter | Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 1618 | |
Jelken | André | TV Borken | 1755 | |
Junker | Kevin | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1716 | |
Kameier | Jannis | SV 28 Wissingen | 1656 | |
Kameier | Saskia | SV 28 Wissingen | 1637 | |
Kebekus | Sebastian | SV Spexard | 1678 | |
Kiel | Mirco | TSV Riemsloh | 1795 | |
Kierstein | Dennis | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 1796 | |
Klamer | Olaf | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1778 | |
Knoop | Joshua | SF Oesede | 1718 | |
Kohrmeyer | Imke | SV 28 Wissingen | 1728 | |
Kramm | Tino | TSV Riemsloh | 1669 | |
Kriegel | Lars | TV Hösel | 1532 | |
Krieger | Carsten | SF Oesede | 1415 | |
Landwehr | Holger | TuS Hilter | 1603 | |
Lefken | Reinhard | SC Glandorf | 1705 | |
Lehmann | Finn | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1599 | |
Lohkemper | Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1590 | |
Lubomski | Mateusz | DJK BW Bielefeld | 1466 | |
Lübbers | Christian | SF Oesede | 1703 | |
Mannig | Noah Taylor | SF Oesede | 1661 | |
Mauczik | Thomas | TSV Großenkneten | 1588 | |
Mulder | Erik | Netherlands | 1704 | |
Nen | Can | TuS Hilter | 1311 | |
Neufeld | Igor | Warendorfer SU | 1787 | |
Nobbe | Nils | TTC Rödinghausen | 1672 | |
Onken | Ireen | TTC Lengerich | 1508 | |
Oy | Marian von | Osnabrücker SC | 1799 | |
Pusch | André | TB Hilligsfeld | 1539 | |
Pusch | Ashley-Joesephine | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg | 1668 | |
Rabbe | Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 1774 | |
Reder | Rene | TTV Metelen | 1733 | |
Schilin | Waldemar | SV RW Alfen | 1742 | |
Schürmann | Philip | SC Blasheim | 1412 | |
Selimi | Jetullah | TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln | 1576 | |
Sieker | Tim | SF Oesede | 1494 | |
Straede | Holger | TuS Hilter | 1538 | |
Söcker | Guido | TSG Dissen | 1844 | |
Thiem | Sebastian | TuS Hilter | 1674 | |
Verstappen | Tobias | TV Hösel | 1725 | |
Welkener | Lukas | SF Oesede | 1363 | |
Wolfram | Anatoli | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1729 | |
Wonsak | Dirk | FC Schalke 04 | 1731 | |
Yaygin | Cem | 1. TTC Köln | 1648 | |
Özdemir | Cafer | ATSV Espelkamp | 1208 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Erpenstein | Frederik | DJK TTR Rheine | 1766 | |
Fenske | Tammo | Osnabrücker SC | 1878 | |
Goldschmidt | Jan | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1511 | |
Israel | Maik | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 1779 | |
Junker | Kevin | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1716 | |
Kohrmeyer | Imke | SV 28 Wissingen | 1728 | |
Kuhnert | Philipp | SV 28 Wissingen | 1880 | |
Köhne | Robin | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 1888 | |
Mulder | Erik | Netherlands | 1704 | |
Neufeld | Igor | Warendorfer SU | 1787 | |
Oy | Marian von | Osnabrücker SC | 1799 | |
Pira | Sandro | 1. TTC Münster | 1929 | |
Rabbe | Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 1774 | |
Reißig | Rene | TuSG Ritterhude | 1870 | |
Sewöster | Anne | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 1960 | |
Stüer | Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 1884 | |
Wolfram | Anatoli | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1729 | |
Wolski | Rene | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 1732 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bätzel | Jonathan | SV 28 Wissingen | 971 | |
Czeranka | Johannes | SV 28 Wissingen | 1046 | |
Fricke | Tim | TuS Hilter | 953 | |
Friedrich | Alexander | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 962 | |
Gruenkemeyer | Leif | TTC Lengerich | 996 | |
Herwig | Greta | TV Werther | 943 | |
König | Jeremias | SF Oesede | 875 | |
Landwehr | Sarah Louisa | TuS Hilter | 860 | |
Lege | Lennart | TV Werther | 1030 | |
Mayland | Jannis | SF Oesede | 994 | |
Merfert | Jannik | TuS Hilter | 881 | |
Merfert | Jannik | TuS Hilter | 881 | |
Möllering | Jonas | SuS Buer | 921 | |
Nordmann | Tom | SV 28 Wissingen | 946 | |
Otte | Leon | TuS Hilter | 855 | |
Piel | Marek | SV 28 Wissingen | 1040 | |
Rethmann | Luca | SF Oesede | 754 | |
Saathoff | Gian-Luca | SuS Buer | 1027 | |
Staudacker | Martin | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1006 | |
Stüer | Justus | SV 28 Wissingen | 869 | |
Stüer | Maximilian | SV 28 Wissingen | 930 | |
Tichomirow | Julia | TSG Dissen | 1020 | |
Udrescu | George | TST Buer-Mitte | 996 | |
Wittmann | Elias | SF Oesede | 978 | |
Wübben | Finn | SV 28 Wissingen | 964 | |
Wübben | Mattis | SV 28 Wissingen | 878 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albermann | Leonard | TTV Mettingen | 974 | |
Anneken | Linus | TTV Mettingen | 1159 | |
Borgstedt | Lennart | SV 28 Wissingen | 1065 | |
Brinkmann | Leander | TTV Mettingen | 1037 | |
Bätzel | Frederik | SV 28 Wissingen | 1158 | |
Bätzel | Jonathan | SV 28 Wissingen | 971 | |
Damer | Konrad | TV Ibbenbüren | 1227 | |
Daut | Matti | TSG Harsewinkel | 1062 | |
Fricke | Tim | TuS Hilter | 953 | |
Gruenkemeyer | Leif | TTC Lengerich | 996 | |
Harmsen | Jonas | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1088 | |
Herwig | Lasse | TV Werther | 1238 | |
Hoffschröer | Lars | SV Bawinkel | 1212 | |
Hostmann | Jan-Jorge | TV Werther | 0 | |
Hölter | Julian | SSC Dodesheide | 1201 | |
Konersmann | Marius | TuS Borgloh | 1238 | |
Korte | Insa | TSG Dissen | 1184 | |
Köhler | Miklas | TSV Wallenhorst | 1074 | |
Köning | Florian | TTV Mettingen | 1102 | |
Landwehr | Sarah Louisa | TuS Hilter | 860 | |
Mayland | Jannis | SF Oesede | 994 | |
Möller | Lennart Thorben | TTC Ladbergen | 1219 | |
Möllering | Jonas | SuS Buer | 921 | |
Ohan | Stiven | TSG Harsewinkel | 1041 | |
Piel | Marek | SV 28 Wissingen | 1040 | |
Rothe | Joshua | TV Werther | 1077 | |
Saathoff | Gian-Luca | SuS Buer | 1027 | |
Sahner | Lasse | SuS Buer | 1107 | |
Schlie | Hannah | TSG Dissen | 1164 | |
Schomborg | Jana | SV Quitt Ankum | 1243 | |
Shevnin | Diana | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1043 | |
Stuhr | Oliver | TuS Hilter | 1173 | |
Udrescu | George | TST Buer-Mitte | 996 | |
Wehrkamp-Lemke | Henri | TSG Dissen | 1067 | |
Wetzel | Jonas | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1202 | |
Willmann | Alina | TSG Dissen | 976 | |
Wübben | Finn | SV 28 Wissingen | 964 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Droppelmann | Toni | SV Quitt Ankum | 1289 | |
Eilers | Mika | SV Bad Laer | 1146 | |
Faust | Julian | TTC Enger | 1362 | |
Fischer | Niclas | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1409 | |
Grüter | Lennart | TSV Riemsloh | 1371 | |
Harten | Florian | TTC Lengerich | 1108 | |
Ising | Nikolas | SF Oesede | 1349 | |
Konersmann | Marius | TuS Borgloh | 1238 | |
Marten | Janik | TTV Mettingen | 1326 | |
Möller | Lennart Thorben | TTC Ladbergen | 1219 | |
Nordmann | Max | SV 28 Wissingen | 1105 | |
Piel | Marek | SV 28 Wissingen | 1040 | |
Rötger | Chris | TSV Riemsloh | 1379 | |
Scheib | Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 1440 | |
Seibel | Nico | TSV Riemsloh | 1077 | |
Sieker | Felix | SF Oesede | 1333 | |
Stermann | Lennard | TTV Mettingen | 1278 | |
Timmermann | Mika | SV Quitt Ankum | 1201 | |
Tovar | Cedric | SV Bad Laer | 1385 | |
Udrescu | George | TST Buer-Mitte | 996 | |
Waldhecker | Jan | TTC Ladbergen | 1310 | |
Wonsak | Leon Günter | FC Schalke 04 | 1387 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abker | Timo | TSV Riemsloh | 834 | |
Albermann | Laurenz | TTV Mettingen | 928 | |
Bartl | Franziska | Hundsmühler TV | 921 | |
Brockmann | Tim | DJK BW Greven | 806 | |
Burmeister | Leonard | SF Oesede | 918 | |
Creutzburg | Noel Pascal | TuS Hilter | 790 | |
Faust | Alicia | TTC Enger | 916 | |
Faust | Nils | TTC Enger | 814 | |
Furnari | Emilio | DJK BW Greven | 867 | |
Harmsen | Julian | TB Burgsteinfurt | 863 | |
Haverkamp | Oskar | DJK BW Greven | 827 | |
Hengstmann | Florian | TB Burgsteinfurt | 937 | |
Henkenjohann | Emily | TV Werther | 908 | |
Herwig | Greta | TV Werther | 943 | |
Hillers | Marlene | TB Burgsteinfurt | 890 | |
Hindersmann | Tamme | SV 28 Wissingen | 692 | |
Hülsmann | Felix | SF Oesede | 935 | |
Ignatiev | Oleksandr | SF Oesede | 855 | |
Ignatieva | Sofiia | SF Oesede | 915 | |
Jacinto-Hein | Gilberto | SC Schölerberg | 907 | |
Korkmaz | Aziz | TSG Burg Gretesch | 889 | |
Krawtschuk | Max | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 948 | |
Krienke | Mathis | TuS Hilter | 0 | |
Krienke | Max | TuS Hilter | 0 | |
Landwehr | Laura | TuS Hilter | 857 | |
Landwehr | Sarah Louisa | TuS Hilter | 860 | |
Nordmann | Tom | SV 28 Wissingen | 946 | |
Otte | Leon | TuS Hilter | 855 | |
Puspanathan | Aharan | DJK BW Greven | 696 | |
Puspanathan | Anjay | DJK BW Greven | 766 | |
Rethmann | Luca | SF Oesede | 754 | |
Sabrjanski | Alexander | TSG Burg Gretesch | 887 | |
Schamin | Dennis | TTV Stirpe-Oelingen | 910 | |
Schnitker | Keanu | Spvg. Oldendorf | 801 | |
Seibel | Tim | TSV Riemsloh | 799 | |
Shevnin | Julia | TB Burgsteinfurt | 891 | |
Staginnus | Nonni | TSV Riemsloh | 732 | |
Stüer | Justus | SV 28 Wissingen | 869 | |
Stüer | Maximilian | SV 28 Wissingen | 930 | |
Weber | Erik | Spvg. Oldendorf | 859 | |
Wehming | Milan | Spvg. Oldendorf | 913 | |
Werries | Jesse | TuS Hilter | 742 | |
Wübben | Mattis | SV 28 Wissingen | 878 | |
Yücel | Hakan | DJK BW Greven | 789 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bätzel | Frederik | SV 28 Wissingen | 1158 | |
Goldschmidt | Jan | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1511 | |
Hülskötter | Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 1618 | |
Lohkemper | Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1590 | |
Quint | Lars | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 1471 | |
Rabbe | Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 1774 | |
Rötger | Chris | TSV Riemsloh | 1379 |
Tichomirow/Wesselkock | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tichomirow | Julia | TSG Dissen | 1020 | |
Wesselkock | Vivian | TuS Hilter | 1041 | |
Wensing/Langen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wensing | Kristina | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1361 | |
Langen | Hannah | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1361 | |
Droppelmann/Schomborg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Droppelmann | Heidi | SV Quitt Ankum | 1035 | |
Schomborg | Jana | SV Quitt Ankum | 1243 | |
Klostermann/Willenborg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Klostermann | Adriana | SV 28 Wissingen | 1410 | |
Willenborg | Carolin | SV 28 Wissingen | 1519 | |
Korte/Schlie | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Korte | Insa | TSG Dissen | 1184 | |
Schlie | Hannah | TSG Dissen | 1164 | |
Willenborg/Kalinsky | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Willenborg | Carolin | SC Glandorf | 1252 | |
Kalinsky | Lea | SF Oesede | 1225 | |
Diekmann/Judge | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Diekmann | Doris | TSG Dissen | 1284 | |
Judge | Amy | VfL Osnabrück | 1473 | |
Andrees/Wonsak | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Andrees | Luise | SG Geltow | 1391 | |
Wonsak | Lisa-Marie | FC Schalke 04 | 1381 |
Konersmann/Ising | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konersmann | Ralf | TuS Borgloh | 1246 | |
Ising | Mario | SV Harderberg | 1149 | |
Stermann/Tegeder | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stermann | Lennard | TTV Mettingen | 1278 | |
Tegeder | Steffen | TTV Mettingen | 1253 | |
Stuhr/Stuhr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stuhr | Maike | TuS Hilter | 924 | |
Stuhr | Horst | TuS Hilter | 1040 | |
Budde/Bätzel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Budde | Andreas | SV 28 Wissingen | 1151 | |
Bätzel | Daniel | SV 28 Wissingen | 1126 | |
Heißner/Grove | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Heißner | Christian | TuS Recke | 1285 | |
Grove | Peter | SV Dickenberg | 1222 | |
Aufderhaar/Haase | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Aufderhaar | Manfred | TTC Ladbergen | 1242 | |
Haase | Stefan | TTC Ladbergen | 1271 | |
von den Benken/Welslau | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
von den Benken | Claus | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 987 | |
Welslau | Johannes | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1285 | |
Stumpf/Möller | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stumpf | Daniel | TuS Hilter | 1095 | |
Möller | Christian | TuS Hilter | 1248 | |
Busch/Oortmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Busch | Markus | TuS Hilter | 1041 | |
Oortmann | Heiner | TuS Hilter | 1094 | |
Fritz/Wesselkock | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fritz | Michael | TuS Hilter | 1108 | |
Wesselkock | Vivian | TuS Hilter | 1041 | |
Fleischer/Fleischer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fleischer | Pascal | SV Brackwede | 1233 | |
Fleischer | Uwe | SV Brackwede | 1265 | |
Heeke/Veerkamp | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Heeke | Heiko | TTV Mettingen | 1225 | |
Veerkamp | Klemens | TTV Mettingen | 1172 | |
Wolken/Steingröver | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wolken | Dominik | TTV Mettingen | 1252 | |
Steingröver | Daniel | TTV Mettingen | 1279 | |
Kuchemüller/Kuchemüller-Nordsiek | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kuchemüller | Leon | VfR Voxtrup | 978 | |
Kuchemüller-Nordsiek | Uwe | VfR Voxtrup | 1049 | |
Hengelbrock/Harenburg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hengelbrock | Tobias | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 926 | |
Harenburg | Sven | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1244 | |
Scholl/Burbach | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Scholl | Stephan | TuS Hilter | 977 | |
Burbach | Wolfgang | TuS Hilter | 1093 | |
Burke/Sindermann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Burke | Jörg | SV 28 Wissingen | 1004 | |
Sindermann | Markus | SV 28 Wissingen | 1222 | |
Elert/Passmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Elert | Andreas | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1252 | |
Passmann | Heinz | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 992 | |
Werries/Möller | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Werries | Dirk | TuS Borgloh | 1110 | |
Möller | Florian | TuS Borgloh | 1054 | |
Eilers/Eilers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Eilers | Michael | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1183 | |
Eilers | Mika | SV Bad Laer | 1146 | |
Beich/Pohl | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Beich | Volker | TuS Lohe | 1284 | |
Pohl | Lukas | TuS Lohe | 1208 | |
Nordmann/Mandry | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nordmann | Max | SV 28 Wissingen | 1105 | |
Mandry | Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 1236 | |
Imwalle/Unland | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Imwalle | Jonas | Piesberger SV | 1222 | |
Unland | Carsten | VfR Voxtrup | 1183 | |
Brinkmann/Nobbe | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brinkmann | Simon | TTV Mettingen | 1074 | |
Nobbe | Arnd | TTSG Löhne | 1030 | |
Hänel/Stuhr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hänel | Karsten | SC Halle | 1112 | |
Stuhr | Benjamin | TuS Hilter | 1096 | |
Kürten/Siemens | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kürten | Tim | TTC Ladbergen | 1257 | |
Siemens | Juri | TuS Hilter | 1191 | |
Landeck/Kieckhöfel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Landeck | Daniel | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Wilsum | 1296 | |
Kieckhöfel | Andre | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1224 | |
Lehn/Niermann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lehn | Dennis | ATSV Espelkamp | 1253 | |
Niermann | Marcel | TuS St. Arnold | 888 | |
Rademacher/Özdemir | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rademacher | Thorsten | SV Atter | 1209 | |
Özdemir | Cafer | ATSV Espelkamp | 1208 | |
Süßkand/Unruh | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Süßkand | Peter | TSV Riemsloh | 1183 | |
Unruh | Thomas | TTG Versmold | 1245 |
Friedrich/Kiehling | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friedrich | Alexander | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 962 | |
Kiehling | Rieklef | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1304 | |
Braun/Nen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Braun | Philipp | TSG Dissen | 1413 | |
Nen | Can | TuS Hilter | 1311 | |
Stuhr/Stuhr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stuhr | Benjamin | TuS Hilter | 1096 | |
Stuhr | Oliver | TuS Hilter | 1173 | |
Korbanek/Rupprecht | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Korbanek | Karl-Heinz | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 1333 | |
Rupprecht | Tobias | TuS Hilter | 1330 | |
Stockel/Grove | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stockel | Marcel | DJK TTR Rheine | 1304 | |
Grove | Peter | SV Dickenberg | 1222 | |
Hengelbrock/Harenburg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hengelbrock | Tobias | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 926 | |
Harenburg | Sven | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1244 | |
Ising/Dierker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ising | Nikolas | SF Oesede | 1349 | |
Dierker | André | SV Harderberg | 1302 | |
Getmann/Rak | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Getmann | Paul | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1230 | |
Rak | Jonathan | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1415 | |
Henkenjohann/Rothe | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Henkenjohann | Christian | TV Werther | 1307 | |
Rothe | Lars | TV Werther | 1355 | |
Konersmann/Konersmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Konersmann | Ralf | TuS Borgloh | 1246 | |
Konersmann | Marius | TuS Borgloh | 1238 | |
Brockmeyer/Steingröver | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brockmeyer | Mathias | TTV Mettingen | 1445 | |
Steingröver | Daniel | TTV Mettingen | 1279 | |
Löhner/Wenk | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Löhner | Daniel | SSC Dodesheide | 1318 | |
Wenk | Wolfgang | TuS Hilter | 1399 | |
Avci/Eggert | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Avci | Ecevit | DJK BW Bielefeld | 1424 | |
Eggert | Robin | TuS Bexterhagen | 1355 | |
Sieker/Solbach | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sieker | Felix | SF Oesede | 1333 | |
Solbach | Michel | SF Oesede | 1304 | |
Lytze/Wöstmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lytze | Karsten | VfL Osnabrück | 1376 | |
Wöstmann | Ralf | VfL Osnabrück | 1371 | |
Wiemann/Kolde | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wiemann | Arne | TSV Wallenhorst | 1447 | |
Kolde | Dennis | TSV Wallenhorst | 1351 | |
Seliger/Budde | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Seliger | Timo | SV 28 Wissingen | 1307 | |
Budde | Andreas | SV 28 Wissingen | 1151 | |
Harten/Bautz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Harten | Jan-Hendrik | TTC Lengerich | 1377 | |
Bautz | Sebastian | TTC Lengerich | 1429 | |
Mruck/Capelle | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mruck | Michael | TV Werther | 1224 | |
Capelle | Jürgen van | SV Ennert | 1317 | |
Schulte/Wieneke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schulte | Glenn | TSV Wallenhorst | 1298 | |
Wieneke | Steffen | TSV Wallenhorst | 1238 | |
Figueras/Manocchio | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Figueras | Deny | TuS Bramsche | 1293 | |
Manocchio | Benito | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1321 | |
Lindner/Wichmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lindner | Harald | TTV Mettingen | 1340 | |
Wichmann | Andre | SV Atter | 1364 | |
Seifert/Seifert | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Seifert | Markus | BSV Holzhausen | 1308 | |
Seifert | Patrick | BSV Holzhausen | 1057 | |
Lehn/Grabenkamp | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lehn | Dennis | ATSV Espelkamp | 1253 | |
Grabenkamp | Meik | TTV Lübbecke | 1151 | |
Janitzek/Petz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Janitzek | Adrian | TTF Wahn-Grengel | 1381 | |
Petz | Olaf | TSG Dissen | 1399 | |
Hagedorn/Pohlmeyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hagedorn | Stephan | TuS Hilter | 1439 | |
Pohlmeyer | Stefan | TuS Hilter | 1431 | |
Lewandowski/Andres | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lewandowski | Krzysztof | DJK Roland Rauxel | 1389 | |
Andres | Frank | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 1111 | |
Andrees/Wallrafen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Andrees | Luise | SG Geltow | 1391 | |
Wallrafen | Volker | SG Geltow | 1314 | |
Hollensteiner/Wolken | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hollensteiner | Mario | SV Dickenberg | 1311 | |
Wolken | Dominik | TTV Mettingen | 1252 | |
Mathew/Nordmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mathew | Aaron | SV 28 Wissingen | 1439 | |
Nordmann | Max | SV 28 Wissingen | 1105 | |
Dreier/Krieger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Dreier | Lukas | TSG Dissen | 1373 | |
Krieger | Carsten | SF Oesede | 1415 | |
Sprick/Stuhr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sprick | Gilbert | TuS Hilter | 1313 | |
Stuhr | Horst | TuS Hilter | 1040 | |
Lorenz/Wonsak | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lorenz | Max | SuS Buer | 1408 | |
Wonsak | Leon Günter | FC Schalke 04 | 1387 | |
Özdemir/Scheib | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Özdemir | Cafer | ATSV Espelkamp | 1208 | |
Scheib | Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 1440 | |
Schlüter/Weisser | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schlüter | Christian | ATSV Espelkamp | 1258 | |
Weisser | Bernd | TSV Riemsloh | 1284 |
Schürmeyer/Sieker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schürmeyer | Mirko | SF Oesede | 1526 | |
Sieker | Tim | SF Oesede | 1494 | |
Solbach/Welkener | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Solbach | Michel | SF Oesede | 1304 | |
Welkener | Lukas | SF Oesede | 1363 | |
Sauereßig/Buschmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sauereßig | Marc | TSV Grolland | 1341 | |
Buschmann | Niclas | TSV Grolland | 1518 | |
Buntrock/Günther | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Buntrock | Dierk | TTG Lemgo | 1466 | |
Günther | Andreas | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1557 | |
Plewa/Damian | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Plewa | Philipp | BV Essen | 1451 | |
Damian | Raul-Viorel | BV Essen | 1593 | |
Sommer/Langenitz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sommer | Sven | BTW Bünde | 1320 | |
Langenitz | Marko | BTW Bünde | 1460 | |
Rauch/Steininger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rauch | Paul | TuS Bramsche | 1485 | |
Steininger | Udo | TuS Bramsche | 1498 | |
Fritsche/Heppes | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fritsche | Thomas | Post SV Chemnitz | 1582 | |
Heppes | Peter | SG Rodenberg | 1520 | |
Herb/Droppelmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Herb | Oliver | SV Quitt Ankum | 1512 | |
Droppelmann | Toni | SV Quitt Ankum | 1289 | |
Wöste/Steingröver | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wöste | Manfred | TTV Mettingen | 1488 | |
Steingröver | Mark | TTV Mettingen | 1486 | |
Mathew/Klostermann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mathew | Aaron | SV 28 Wissingen | 1439 | |
Klostermann | Adriana | SV 28 Wissingen | 1410 | |
Mennecke/Glogau | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mennecke | Thorsten | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 1593 | |
Glogau | Falko | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 1579 | |
Jürgens/Maurer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jürgens | Richard | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1524 | |
Maurer | Igor | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1533 | |
Beel/Weber | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Beel | Thomas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1582 | |
Weber | Andreas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1533 | |
Leimkühler/Thomas | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Leimkühler | Gisbert | TTG Versmold | 1475 | |
Thomas | Christian | TTG Versmold | 1587 | |
Fieselmann/Rosemann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fieselmann | Rene | SV 28 Wissingen | 1468 | |
Rosemann | Oliver | SV 28 Wissingen | 1506 | |
Wonsak/Wonsak | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wonsak | Leon Günter | FC Schalke 04 | 1387 | |
Wonsak | Lisa-Marie | FC Schalke 04 | 1381 | |
Specker/Overmeyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Specker | Christian | TuS Dielingen | 1358 | |
Overmeyer | Marc | OSC Damme | 1472 | |
Hagedorn/Starr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hagedorn | Stephan | TuS Hilter | 1439 | |
Starr | Alexander | TuS Hilter | 1577 | |
Tovar/Tovar | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Tovar | Alexander | TuS Hilter | 1525 | |
Tovar | Cedric | SV Bad Laer | 1385 | |
Komor/Lohmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Komor | Fabian | Spvg. Eicken | 1473 | |
Lohmann | Kjell | Spvg. Eicken | 1584 | |
Goldschmidt/Stiegemeyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Goldschmidt | Jan | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1511 | |
Stiegemeyer | Wassili | TTV Mettingen | 1542 | |
Pawelskus/Körnig | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Pawelskus | Dirk | TV Werther | 1599 | |
Körnig | Uwe | TTC Rödinghausen | 1544 | |
Beckmann/Menneke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Beckmann | Marvin | SV Brackwede | 1456 | |
Menneke | Karsten | Spvg Steinhagen | 1550 | |
Turhan/Korkmaz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Turhan | Ramazan | TV Werther | 1528 | |
Korkmaz | Ismail | ESV Bielefeld | 1514 | |
Bartl/Koball | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bartl | Robin | Hundsmühler TV | 1417 | |
Koball | Frank | TTC Ladbergen | 1460 | |
Faust/Harmsen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Faust | Julian | TTC Enger | 1362 | |
Harmsen | Christian | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1510 | |
Ising/Plewa | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ising | Nikolas | SF Oesede | 1349 | |
Plewa | Thomas | TTV Cloppenburg | 1598 | |
Neff/Schürmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Neff | Werner | VFB Tamm | 1482 | |
Schürmann | Philip | SC Blasheim | 1412 | |
Wichmann/Özdemir | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wichmann | Andre | SV Atter | 1364 | |
Özdemir | Cafer | ATSV Espelkamp | 1208 |
Siepker/Kehbel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siepker | Leon | ASV Altenlingen | 1301 | |
Kehbel | Malte | ASV Altenlingen | 1488 | |
Sieker/Welkener | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sieker | Tim | SF Oesede | 1494 | |
Welkener | Lukas | SF Oesede | 1363 | |
Niekamp/Stromberg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Niekamp | Lena | SV 28 Wissingen | 1529 | |
Stromberg | Nicole | SV 28 Wissingen | 1535 | |
Goldschmidt/Quint | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Goldschmidt | Jan | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1511 | |
Quint | Lars | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 1471 | |
Kramm/Rötger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kramm | Tino | TSV Riemsloh | 1669 | |
Rötger | Chris | TSV Riemsloh | 1379 | |
Hülskötter/Lohkemper | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hülskötter | Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 1618 | |
Lohkemper | Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1590 | |
Hüging/Boensch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hüging | Heiner | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 1613 | |
Boensch | Karl-Heinz | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 1649 | |
Aust/Yaygin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Aust | Thomas | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 1634 | |
Yaygin | Cem | 1. TTC Köln | 1648 | |
Neff/Neff | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Neff | Werner | VFB Tamm | 1482 | |
Neff | Marcel | SSC Dodesheide | 1586 | |
Wulfhorst/Steininger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wulfhorst | Dennis | TuS Bramsche | 1480 | |
Steininger | Udo | TuS Bramsche | 1498 | |
Dormann/Almeida | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Dormann | Sebastian | Preußen Lünen | 1587 | |
Almeida | Lino Levi De | Tura Bergkamen | 1608 | |
Kameier/Kameier | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kameier | Jannis | SV 28 Wissingen | 1656 | |
Kameier | Saskia | SV 28 Wissingen | 1637 | |
Geist/Niederdeppe | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Geist | Sebastian | TuS Helpup | 1660 | |
Niederdeppe | Christoph | TSV Bentrup-Lossbruch | 1601 | |
Mert/Starr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mert | Seyfi | TuS Hilter | 1535 | |
Starr | Alexander | TuS Hilter | 1577 | |
Thiem/Brinkrolf | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Thiem | Sebastian | TuS Hilter | 1674 | |
Brinkrolf | Reiner | TuS Hilter | 1652 | |
Jürgens/Maurer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jürgens | Richard | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1524 | |
Maurer | Igor | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1533 | |
Straede/Landwehr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Straede | Holger | TuS Hilter | 1538 | |
Landwehr | Holger | TuS Hilter | 1603 | |
Imbrock/Holtmeyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Imbrock | Dieter | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1609 | |
Holtmeyer | Stefan | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1651 | |
Lehmann/Düvel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lehmann | Finn | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1599 | |
Düvel | Simon | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1519 | |
Bahl/Kebekus | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bahl | Sebastian | 1. TTC Münster | 1613 | |
Kebekus | Sebastian | SV Spexard | 1678 | |
Steingröver/Asche | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Steingröver | Mark | TTV Mettingen | 1486 | |
Asche | Andreas | DJK BW Greven | 1613 | |
Stiegemeyer/Schantin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stiegemeyer | Wassili | TTV Mettingen | 1542 | |
Schantin | Andre | TTV Mettingen | 1623 | |
Tichomirow/Nen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Tichomirow | Julia | TSG Dissen | 1020 | |
Nen | Can | TuS Hilter | 1311 | |
Özdemir/Supprian | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Özdemir | Cafer | ATSV Espelkamp | 1208 | |
Supprian | Heinz-Hermann | TTV Mettingen | 1647 | |
Schürmeyer/Schürmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schürmeyer | Mirko | SF Oesede | 1526 | |
Schürmann | Philip | SC Blasheim | 1412 |
Sieker/Welkener | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sieker | Tim | SF Oesede | 1494 | |
Welkener | Lukas | SF Oesede | 1363 | |
Kohrmeyer/Kameier | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kohrmeyer | Imke | SV 28 Wissingen | 1728 | |
Kameier | Saskia | SV 28 Wissingen | 1637 | |
Rabbe/Knoop | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rabbe | Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 1774 | |
Knoop | Joshua | SF Oesede | 1718 | |
Ahlemeyer/Mannig | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ahlemeyer | Sascha | TuS Hilter | 1738 | |
Mannig | Noah Taylor | SF Oesede | 1661 | |
Jelken/Kameier | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jelken | André | TV Borken | 1755 | |
Kameier | Jannis | SV 28 Wissingen | 1656 | |
Schürmann/Özdemir | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schürmann | Philip | SC Blasheim | 1412 | |
Özdemir | Cafer | ATSV Espelkamp | 1208 | |
Selimi/Achunov | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Selimi | Jetullah | TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln | 1576 | |
Achunov | Christian | TV Ibbenbüren | 1605 | |
Nobbe/Lubomski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nobbe | Nils | TTC Rödinghausen | 1672 | |
Lubomski | Mateusz | DJK BW Bielefeld | 1466 | |
Schilin/Neufeld | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schilin | Waldemar | SV RW Alfen | 1742 | |
Neufeld | Igor | Warendorfer SU | 1787 | |
Aust/Yaygin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Aust | Thomas | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 1634 | |
Yaygin | Cem | 1. TTC Köln | 1648 | |
Verstappen/Kriegel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Verstappen | Tobias | TV Hösel | 1725 | |
Kriegel | Lars | TV Hösel | 1532 | |
Beel/Bertelink | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Beel | Thomas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1582 | |
Bertelink | Steffen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1528 | |
Oy/Erpenstein | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Oy | Marian von | Osnabrücker SC | 1799 | |
Erpenstein | Frederik | DJK TTR Rheine | 1766 | |
Thiem/Landwehr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Thiem | Sebastian | TuS Hilter | 1674 | |
Landwehr | Holger | TuS Hilter | 1603 | |
Bröker/Kierstein | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bröker | Dominik | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 1763 | |
Kierstein | Dennis | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 1796 | |
Lehmann/Düvel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lehmann | Finn | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1599 | |
Düvel | Simon | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1519 | |
Brust/Richter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brust | Björn | Post SV Gütersloh | 1801 | |
Richter | Stefan | Post SV Gütersloh | 1845 | |
Krieger/Lübbers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Krieger | Carsten | SF Oesede | 1415 | |
Lübbers | Christian | SF Oesede | 1703 | |
Lohkemper/Arends | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lohkemper | Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1590 | |
Arends | Thibaud | DJK BW Avenwedde | 1649 | |
Reder/Junker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Reder | Rene | TTV Metelen | 1733 | |
Junker | Kevin | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1716 | |
Braun/Pusch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Braun | Philipp | TSG Dissen | 1413 | |
Pusch | André | TB Hilligsfeld | 1539 | |
Fellhölter/Nen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fellhölter | Constantin | TuS Hilter | 1348 | |
Nen | Can | TuS Hilter | 1311 | |
Friedrichs/Hülskötter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Friedrichs | Jan | TSV Riemsloh | 1483 | |
Hülskötter | Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 1618 | |
Kiel/Kramm | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kiel | Mirco | TSV Riemsloh | 1795 | |
Kramm | Tino | TSV Riemsloh | 1669 | |
Klamer/Mauczik | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Klamer | Olaf | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1778 | |
Mauczik | Thomas | TSV Großenkneten | 1588 | |
Gräler/Onken | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gräler | Pascal | TTC Lengerich | 1750 | |
Onken | Ireen | TTC Lengerich | 1508 | |
Straede/Lefken | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Straede | Holger | TuS Hilter | 1538 | |
Lefken | Reinhard | SC Glandorf | 1705 | |
Butt/Kebekus | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Butt | Christian | TuS Brake | 1814 | |
Kebekus | Sebastian | SV Spexard | 1678 | |
Aprile/Dreier | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Aprile | Oliver | SV Rot-Weiß Sutthausen | 1713 | |
Dreier | Lukas | TSG Dissen | 1373 | |
Wonsak/Söcker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wonsak | Dirk | FC Schalke 04 | 1731 | |
Söcker | Guido | TSG Dissen | 1844 | |
Pusch/Wolfram | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Pusch | Ashley-Joesephine | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg | 1668 | |
Wolfram | Anatoli | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1729 | |
Mulder/Hoffmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mulder | Erik | Netherlands | 1704 | |
Hoffmann | Jörg | TuSG Ritterhude | 1704 |
Kuhnert/Stüer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuhnert | Philipp | SV 28 Wissingen | 1880 | |
Stüer | Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 1884 | |
Köhne/Sewöster | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Köhne | Robin | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 1888 | |
Sewöster | Anne | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 1960 | |
Neufeld/Pira | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Neufeld | Igor | Warendorfer SU | 1787 | |
Pira | Sandro | 1. TTC Münster | 1929 | |
Fenske/Oy | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fenske | Tammo | Osnabrücker SC | 1878 | |
Oy | Marian von | Osnabrücker SC | 1799 | |
Erpenstein/Junker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Erpenstein | Frederik | DJK TTR Rheine | 1766 | |
Junker | Kevin | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1716 | |
Schmidt/Kohrmeyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schmidt | Hans-Joachim | SV 28 Wissingen | 1722 | |
Kohrmeyer | Imke | SV 28 Wissingen | 1728 | |
Wolski/Rabbe | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wolski | Rene | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 1732 | |
Rabbe | Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 1774 | |
Reißig/Goldschmidt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Reißig | Rene | TuSG Ritterhude | 1870 | |
Goldschmidt | Jan | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1511 | |
Israel/Wolfram | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Israel | Maik | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 1779 | |
Wolfram | Anatoli | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1729 |
Lege/Herwig | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lege | Lennart | TV Werther | 1030 | |
Herwig | Greta | TV Werther | 943 | |
Stüer/Bätzel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stüer | Maximilian | SV 28 Wissingen | 930 | |
Bätzel | Jonathan | SV 28 Wissingen | 971 | |
Merfert/Otte | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Merfert | Jannik | TuS Hilter | 881 | |
Otte | Leon | TuS Hilter | 855 | |
Fricke/Landwehr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fricke | Tim | TuS Hilter | 953 | |
Landwehr | Sarah Louisa | TuS Hilter | 860 | |
Mayland/Rethmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mayland | Jannis | SF Oesede | 994 | |
Rethmann | Luca | SF Oesede | 754 | |
Wittmann/König | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wittmann | Elias | SF Oesede | 978 | |
König | Jeremias | SF Oesede | 875 | |
Czeranka/Piel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Czeranka | Johannes | SV 28 Wissingen | 1046 | |
Piel | Marek | SV 28 Wissingen | 1040 | |
Nordmann/Stüer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nordmann | Tom | SV 28 Wissingen | 946 | |
Stüer | Justus | SV 28 Wissingen | 869 | |
Wübben/Wübben | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wübben | Finn | SV 28 Wissingen | 964 | |
Wübben | Mattis | SV 28 Wissingen | 878 | |
Möllering/Saathoff | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Möllering | Jonas | SuS Buer | 921 | |
Saathoff | Gian-Luca | SuS Buer | 1027 | |
Tichomirow/Staudacker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Tichomirow | Julia | TSG Dissen | 1020 | |
Staudacker | Martin | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1006 | |
Gruenkemeyer/Udrescu | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gruenkemeyer | Leif | TTC Lengerich | 996 | |
Udrescu | George | TST Buer-Mitte | 996 |
Shevnin/Harmsen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shevnin | Diana | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1043 | |
Harmsen | Jonas | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1088 | |
Hostmann/Rothe | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hostmann | Jan-Jorge | TV Werther | 0 | |
Rothe | Joshua | TV Werther | 1077 | |
Köning/Brinkmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Köning | Florian | TTV Mettingen | 1102 | |
Brinkmann | Leander | TTV Mettingen | 1037 | |
Albermann/Anneken | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Albermann | Leonard | TTV Mettingen | 974 | |
Anneken | Linus | TTV Mettingen | 1159 | |
Bätzel/Piel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bätzel | Frederik | SV 28 Wissingen | 1158 | |
Piel | Marek | SV 28 Wissingen | 1040 | |
Korte/Schlie | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Korte | Insa | TSG Dissen | 1184 | |
Schlie | Hannah | TSG Dissen | 1164 | |
Stuhr/Fricke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stuhr | Oliver | TuS Hilter | 1173 | |
Fricke | Tim | TuS Hilter | 953 | |
Herwig/Wetzel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Herwig | Lasse | TV Werther | 1238 | |
Wetzel | Jonas | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1202 | |
Damer/Schomborg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Damer | Konrad | TV Ibbenbüren | 1227 | |
Schomborg | Jana | SV Quitt Ankum | 1243 | |
Willmann/Wehrkamp-Lemke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Willmann | Alina | TSG Dissen | 976 | |
Wehrkamp-Lemke | Henri | TSG Dissen | 1067 | |
Konersmann/Mayland | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Konersmann | Marius | TuS Borgloh | 1238 | |
Mayland | Jannis | SF Oesede | 994 | |
Wübben/Bätzel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wübben | Finn | SV 28 Wissingen | 964 | |
Bätzel | Jonathan | SV 28 Wissingen | 971 | |
Sahner/Saathoff | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sahner | Lasse | SuS Buer | 1107 | |
Saathoff | Gian-Luca | SuS Buer | 1027 | |
Gruenkemeyer/Möller | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gruenkemeyer | Leif | TTC Lengerich | 996 | |
Möller | Lennart Thorben | TTC Ladbergen | 1219 | |
Hoffschröer/Udrescu | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hoffschröer | Lars | SV Bawinkel | 1212 | |
Udrescu | George | TST Buer-Mitte | 996 | |
Hölter/Möllering | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hölter | Julian | SSC Dodesheide | 1201 | |
Möllering | Jonas | SuS Buer | 921 | |
Köhler/Landwehr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Köhler | Miklas | TSV Wallenhorst | 1074 | |
Landwehr | Sarah Louisa | TuS Hilter | 860 |
Marten/Stermann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marten | Janik | TTV Mettingen | 1326 | |
Stermann | Lennard | TTV Mettingen | 1278 | |
Timmermann/Droppelmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Timmermann | Mika | SV Quitt Ankum | 1201 | |
Droppelmann | Toni | SV Quitt Ankum | 1289 | |
Piel/Nordmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Piel | Marek | SV 28 Wissingen | 1040 | |
Nordmann | Max | SV 28 Wissingen | 1105 | |
Sieker/Ising | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sieker | Felix | SF Oesede | 1333 | |
Ising | Nikolas | SF Oesede | 1349 | |
Eilers/Tovar | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Eilers | Mika | SV Bad Laer | 1146 | |
Tovar | Cedric | SV Bad Laer | 1385 | |
Wonsak/Fischer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wonsak | Leon Günter | FC Schalke 04 | 1387 | |
Fischer | Niclas | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1409 | |
Rötger/Grüter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rötger | Chris | TSV Riemsloh | 1379 | |
Grüter | Lennart | TSV Riemsloh | 1371 | |
Konersmann/Scheib | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Konersmann | Marius | TuS Borgloh | 1238 | |
Scheib | Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 1440 | |
Möller/Waldhecker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Möller | Lennart Thorben | TTC Ladbergen | 1219 | |
Waldhecker | Jan | TTC Ladbergen | 1310 | |
Harten/Seibel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Harten | Florian | TTC Lengerich | 1108 | |
Seibel | Nico | TSV Riemsloh | 1077 | |
Faust/Udrescu | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Faust | Julian | TTC Enger | 1362 | |
Udrescu | George | TST Buer-Mitte | 996 |
Herwig/Henkenjohann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Herwig | Greta | TV Werther | 943 | |
Henkenjohann | Emily | TV Werther | 908 | |
Stüer/Stüer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stüer | Justus | SV 28 Wissingen | 869 | |
Stüer | Maximilian | SV 28 Wissingen | 930 | |
Korkmaz/Sabrjanski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Korkmaz | Aziz | TSG Burg Gretesch | 889 | |
Sabrjanski | Alexander | TSG Burg Gretesch | 887 | |
Otte/Landwehr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Otte | Leon | TuS Hilter | 855 | |
Landwehr | Sarah Louisa | TuS Hilter | 860 | |
Werries/Krienke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Werries | Jesse | TuS Hilter | 742 | |
Krienke | Mathis | TuS Hilter | 0 | |
Harmsen/Hengstmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Harmsen | Julian | TB Burgsteinfurt | 863 | |
Hengstmann | Florian | TB Burgsteinfurt | 937 | |
Shevnin/Hillers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Shevnin | Julia | TB Burgsteinfurt | 891 | |
Hillers | Marlene | TB Burgsteinfurt | 890 | |
Faust/Faust | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Faust | Alicia | TTC Enger | 916 | |
Faust | Nils | TTC Enger | 814 | |
Abker/Seibel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Abker | Timo | TSV Riemsloh | 834 | |
Seibel | Tim | TSV Riemsloh | 799 | |
Staginnus/Weber | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Staginnus | Nonni | TSV Riemsloh | 732 | |
Weber | Erik | Spvg. Oldendorf | 859 | |
Creutzburg/Landwehr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Creutzburg | Noel Pascal | TuS Hilter | 790 | |
Landwehr | Laura | TuS Hilter | 857 | |
Hindersmann/Nordmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hindersmann | Tamme | SV 28 Wissingen | 692 | |
Nordmann | Tom | SV 28 Wissingen | 946 | |
Brockmann/Furnari | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brockmann | Tim | DJK BW Greven | 806 | |
Furnari | Emilio | DJK BW Greven | 867 | |
Haverkamp/Yücel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Haverkamp | Oskar | DJK BW Greven | 827 | |
Yücel | Hakan | DJK BW Greven | 789 | |
Puspanathan/Puspanathan | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Puspanathan | Aharan | DJK BW Greven | 696 | |
Puspanathan | Anjay | DJK BW Greven | 766 | |
Wübben/Krawtschuk | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wübben | Mattis | SV 28 Wissingen | 878 | |
Krawtschuk | Max | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 948 | |
Schnitker/Wehming | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schnitker | Keanu | Spvg. Oldendorf | 801 | |
Wehming | Milan | Spvg. Oldendorf | 913 | |
Ignatiev/Ignatieva | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ignatiev | Oleksandr | SF Oesede | 855 | |
Ignatieva | Sofiia | SF Oesede | 915 | |
Rethmann/Burmeister | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rethmann | Luca | SF Oesede | 754 | |
Burmeister | Leonard | SF Oesede | 918 | |
Bartl/Schamin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bartl | Franziska | Hundsmühler TV | 921 | |
Schamin | Dennis | TTV Stirpe-Oelingen | 910 | |
Jacinto-Hein/Krienke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jacinto-Hein | Gilberto | SC Schölerberg | 907 | |
Krienke | Max | TuS Hilter | 0 | |
Albermann/Hülsmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Albermann | Laurenz | TTV Mettingen | 928 | |
Hülsmann | Felix | SF Oesede | 935 |