Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sewöster, Anne | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 72 : 41 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Rabbe, Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 52 : 62 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Mulder, Erik | Netherlands | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 58 : 79 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pira, Sandro | 1. TTC Münster | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 37 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fenske, Tammo | Osnabrücker SC | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 54 : 50 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Goldschmidt, Jan | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 33 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köhne, Robin | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 114 : 69 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Neufeld, Igor | Warendorfer SU | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 100 : 101 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Kohrmeyer, Imke | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 69 : 88 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Oy, Marian von | Osnabrücker SC | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 95 : 120 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stüer, Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 67 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wolski, Rene | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 93 : 96 | 1:3 | X | 0:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wolfram, Anatoli | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 91 : 100 | 0:3 | 3:0 | X | 1:3 | |
4 | Junker, Kevin | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 76 : 104 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erpenstein, Frederik | DJK TTR Rheine | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 129 : 109 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Reißig, Rene | TuS Ritterhude | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 110 : 100 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kuhnert, Philipp | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 122 : 116 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Israel, Maik | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 64 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |