Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kebekus, Sebastian | SV Spexard | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 70 : 46 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wulfhorst, Dennis | TuS Bramsche | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 75 : 83 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Straede, Holger | TuS Hilter | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 68 : 84 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schürmeyer, Mirko | SF Oesede | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 72 : 68 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | |
2 | Quint, Lars | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 65 : 67 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Thiem, Sebastian | TuS Hilter | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 70 : 72 | 3:1 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mert, Seyfi | TuS Hilter | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 86 : 86 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Bahl, Sebastian | 1. TTC Münster | 1 : 1 | 5 : 5 | 105 : 97 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Kramm, Tino | TSV Riemsloh | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 80 : 88 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geist, Sebastian | TuS Helpup | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 109 : 86 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Dormann, Sebastian | Preußen Lünen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 7 | 143 : 126 | 3:2 | X | 3:2 | 2:3 | |
3 | Özdemir, Cafer | ATSV Espelkamp | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 101 : 116 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Stromberg, Nicole | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 101 : 126 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kameier, Jannis | SV 28 Wissingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 141 : 110 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Stiegemeyer, Wassili | TTV Mettingen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 116 : 105 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Maurer, Igor | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 112 : 120 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Neff, Marcel | SSC Dodesheide | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 80 : 114 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinkrolf, Reiner | TuS Hilter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 112 : 80 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Korkmaz, Ismail | ESV Bielefeld | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 109 : 92 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Hüging, Heiner | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 85 : 96 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Neff, Werner | VFB Tamm | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 79 : 117 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holtmeyer, Stefan | Spvg. Oldendorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 112 : 78 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sieker, Tim | SF Oesede | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 114 : 106 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Steingröver, Mark | TTV Mettingen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 93 : 114 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Starr, Alexander | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 110 : 131 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boensch, Karl-Heinz | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 121 : 87 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Lehmann, Finn | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 89 : 75 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Landwehr, Holger | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 91 : 98 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Steininger, Udo | TuS Bramsche | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 68 : 109 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaygin, Cem | 1. TTC Köln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 130 : 93 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Asche, Andreas | DJK BW Greven | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 113 : 85 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Hülskötter, Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 91 : 114 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Niederdeppe, Christoph | TSV Bentrup-Lossbruch | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 72 : 114 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Düvel, Simon | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 88 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Supprian, Heinz-Hermann | TTV Mettingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 113 : 103 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Goldschmidt, Jan | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 115 : 104 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Nen, Can | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 61 : 103 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imbrock, Dieter | Spvg. Oldendorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 138 : 119 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Almeida, Lino Levi De | Tura Bergkamen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 131 : 117 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kameier, Saskia | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 125 : 115 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schürmann, Philip | SC Blasheim | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 56 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aust, Thomas | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 132 : 106 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Niekamp, Lena | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 135 : 127 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Lohkemper, Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 122 : 130 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Welkener, Lukas | SF Oesede | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 89 : 115 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schantin, Andre | TTV Mettingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 60 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kehbel, Malte | ASV Altenlingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 112 : 108 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Jürgens, Richard | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 103 : 97 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Rötger, Chris | TSV Riemsloh | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 58 : 108 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |