# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Henseleit, Laureen | DJK BW Annen |
2 | Langen, Hannah | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
3 | Kreyenhagen, Celine | TuS Dielingen |
3 | Jordanland, Charlotte | FC AS Hachetal |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Skara, Adrijan | SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal |
2 | Bäumer, Robert | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck |
3 | Michelis, Alexander | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
3 | Artarov, Tim | 1. FC Gievenbeck |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Erpenstein, Frederik | DJK TTR Rheine |
2 | Stüer, Michael | SV 28 Wissingen |
3 | Rehse, Carsten | TuS Bothfeld |
3 | Haar, Gerrit | TTC Ladbergen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Neufeld, Igor | Warendorfer SU |
2 | Barchanowitz, Detlef | SV Bad Bentheim |
3 | Arulsivanathan, Ajinthan | TTV Mettingen |
3 | Doleske, Andre | Warendorfer SU |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kritzmann, Andre | TTC Lengerich |
2 | Holle, Martin | TuS Stemwede |
3 | Scheuner, Christoph | DJK Westfalia Senden |
3 | Grueneberg, Andre | TTV Mettingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Nowak, Alexander | TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück |
2 | Rengers, Jürgen | SC 08 Lüdinghausen |
3 | Koball, Frank | TTC Ladbergen |
3 | Heidschoetter, Stephan | TuS Hilter |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Klein, Sander | BSV Leeden/Ledde |
2 | Steingröver, Daniel | TTV Mettingen |
3 | Hülskötter, Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh |
3 | Dietze, Hans-Jörg | MTV Germania Fliegenberg |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kollwer, Nico | TV Ibbenbüren |
2 | Wieneke, Steffen | TSV Wallenhorst |
3 | Weidlich, Jonas | TV Ibbenbüren |
3 | Stahlke, Ivan | Osnabrücker SC |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kuhnert, Philipp | SV 28 Wissingen |
2 | Schönhoff, Luke | SV 28 Wissingen |
3 | Koch, Lukas | TTC Rödinghausen |
3 | Nobbe, Nils Erik | TTC Rödinghausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Koch, Lukas | TTC Rödinghausen |
2 | Kashung Shimrah, Haoka | TSV Ueffeln |
3 | Rabbe, Thorben | TSV Riemsloh |
3 | Simon, Colin | SV Brokeloh |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Penniggers, Simon | SV Olympia Laxten |
2 | Westendorf, Nils | SC Schölerberg |
3 | Kameier, Arne | SV 28 Wissingen |
3 | Linke, Benjamin | SuS Buer |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hofmeister, Linn | Spvg. Oldendorf |
2 | Willenborg, Carolin | Spvg. Oldendorf |
3 | Titgemeyer, Sina | SV 28 Wissingen |
3 | Klostermann, Adriana | BSV Holzhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kirchhoff, Lea | SV 28 Wissingen |
2 | Schomborg, Jana | SV Concordia Belm-Powe |
3 | Voltmann, Vanessa | SV 28 Wissingen |
3 | Titgemeyer, Sina | SV 28 Wissingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Henseleit, Laureen Kirchhoff, Michelle | DJK BW Annen SV 28 Wissingen |
2 | Möller, Ranja Rafaela Schell, Mirjam | Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC |
3 | Sowa, Jana Sterthaus, Aline | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TTV Mettingen |
3 | Kreyenhagen, Celine Rodwald, Saskia | TuS Dielingen Blau-Weiß Hollage |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kameier, Saskia Kirchhoff, Lea | SV 28 Wissingen SV 28 Wissingen |
2 | Lampe, Vanesja Koschinski, Jule | TTSV Schloß-Holte SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
3 | Chrzanowski, Katja Quatmann, Björke | Spvg. Oldendorf TV Wellingholzhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Bäumer, Robert Michelis, Alexander | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
2 | Kautz, Marcel Skara, Adrijan | TTC Herne-Vöde SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal |
3 | Bosbach, Lukas Ebbers, Lukas | 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck |
3 | Breutmann, Paul Artarov, Tim | TSV Handorf 1. FC Gievenbeck |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Söcker, Guido Lippold, Jannis | TSG Dissen TSG Dissen |
2 | Junker, Kevin Erpenstein, Frederik | TG Münster DJK TTR Rheine |
3 | Schubert, Andreas Möller, Manuel | SSC Dodesheide SSC Dodesheide |
3 | Stüer, Michael Kiel, Mirco | SV 28 Wissingen TSV Riemsloh |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schröder, Dirk Evers, Kai-Ortwin | TuS Hücker-Aschen TuS Hücker-Aschen |
2 | Behrensen, Leon Kameier, Jannis | SV 28 Wissingen SV 28 Wissingen |
3 | Doleske, Andre Neufeld, Igor | Warendorfer SU Warendorfer SU |
3 | Stiegemeyer, Wassili Schantin, Andre | TTV Mettingen TTV Mettingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kritzmann, Andre Osterbrink, Kevin | TTC Lengerich TTC Lengerich |
2 | Scheuner, Christoph Richard, Fabian | DJK Westfalia Senden SC Union Lüdinghausen |
3 | Langer, Mario Wernsing, Markus | SV Quitt Ankum SSC Dodesheide |
3 | Grueneberg, Andre Stiegemeyer, Wassili | TTV Mettingen TTV Mettingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Pohlmeyer, Stefan Hagedorn, Stephan | TuS Hilter TuS Hilter |
2 | Heidschoetter, Stephan Rupprecht, Tobias | TuS Hilter TuS Hilter |
3 | Kolde, Dennis Wiemann, Arne | TSV Wallenhorst TSV Wallenhorst |
3 | Nowak, Alexander Oelsner, Stefan | TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück SV Nortrup |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Gundlach, Holger Dietze, Hans-Jörg | Rahlstedter TTC MTV Germania Fliegenberg |
2 | Koch, Niels Koch, Leonie | DJK TTR Rheine DJK TTR Rheine |
3 | Heißner, Christian Steingröver, Daniel | TuS Recke TTV Mettingen |
3 | Kating, Matthias Lo, Sin Vay | TTV Mettingen TTV Mettingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Weidlich, Jonas Kollwer, Nico | TV Ibbenbüren TV Ibbenbüren |
2 | Kollwer, Jan Klein, Sander | TV Ibbenbüren BSV Leeden/Ledde |
3 | Brand, Johannes Domingos, Miguel | TuS Borgloh TuS Borgloh |
3 | Meins, Maximilian Batagow, Christian | SF Lechtingen SF Lechtingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kuhnert, Philipp Kröger, Timm | SV 28 Wissingen SV 28 Wissingen |
2 | Kruckemeyer, Jannis Schönhoff, Luke | TV Wellingholzhausen SV 28 Wissingen |
3 | Westendorf, Max Kashung Shimrah, Haoka | SC Schölerberg TSV Ueffeln |
3 | Koch, Lukas Nobbe, Nils Erik | TTC Rödinghausen TTC Rödinghausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Friedrichs, Jan Severi, Amir | TSV Riemsloh TSV Riemsloh |
2 | Hülskötter, Sebastian Rabbe, Thorben | TSV Riemsloh TSV Riemsloh |
3 | Lohkemper, Finn Grundmann, Felix | TSV Riemsloh TSV Riemsloh |
3 | Rietze, Marcel Waldhecker, Jan | SuS Buer TTC Ladbergen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Westendorf, Nils Penniggers, Simon | SC Schölerberg SV Olympia Laxten |
2 | Stahlke, Ivan Geller, Edgard | Osnabrücker SC TSV Ueffeln |
3 | Richter, Noah Groß, Sören | SV Harderberg SV Harderberg |
3 | Linke, Benjamin Kolfhaus, Gerrit | SuS Buer SuS Buer |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Willenborg, Carolin Hofmeister, Linn | Spvg. Oldendorf Spvg. Oldendorf |
2 | Titgemeyer, Sina Kirchhoff, Mandy | SV 28 Wissingen SV 28 Wissingen |
3 | Hasenpatt, Lina Klostermann, Adriana | TSG Dissen BSV Holzhausen |
3 | Detert, Hannah Voltmann, Emily | MTV Jever SV 28 Wissingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kirchhoff, Lea Kirchhoff, Mandy | SV 28 Wissingen SV 28 Wissingen |
2 | Titgemeyer, Sina Voltmann, Emily | SV 28 Wissingen SV 28 Wissingen |
3 | Voltmann, Vanessa Wischmeyer, Lisa | SV 28 Wissingen SV 28 Wissingen |
3 | Schomborg, Jana Bäcker, Marie | SV Concordia Belm-Powe TTC Hitzhausen |