Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N | Gruppe O | Gruppe P |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindemann, Olaf | TuS Hillegossen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 113 : 85 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Brand, Johannes | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 105 : 92 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hellwig, Niels | VfR Voxtrup | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 91 : 97 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schürmann, Philip | Sport Club Blasheim | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 72 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dietze, Hans-Jörg | MTV Germania Fliegenberg | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 114 : 100 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Mosig, Jonas | SV Herzebrock | 2 : 1 | 8 : 7 | 141 : 132 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 3:2 | |
3 | Beckmann, Nils | TTC Ladbergen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 106 : 116 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Blockhaus, Frank | ASV Altenlingen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 100 : 113 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heißner, Christian | TuS Recke | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 73 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Konersmann, Ralf | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 106 : 101 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kedziora, Peter | Spvg. Heepen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 98 : 104 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Gundlach, Holger | Rahlstedter TTC | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 64 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preißner, Wolfgang | TTC Bottrop 47 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 48 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Haase, Stefan | TTC Ladbergen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 97 : 71 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Scheib, Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 100 : 127 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Rott, Bernd | TTV Mettingen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 69 : 119 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steingröver, Daniel | TTV Mettingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 51 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Funke, Jan | VfR Voxtrup | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 87 : 88 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Siemens, Waldemar | ATSV Espelkamp | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 71 : 98 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Möller, Florian | TuS Borgloh | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 88 : 117 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabbe, Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 102 : 60 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Grosse-Wilde, Karl-Heinz | TTC Bottrop 47 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 88 : 76 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Veerkamp, Klemens | TTV Mettingen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 91 : 85 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Morkötter, Nicole | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 39 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kameier, Lutz | SV 28 Wissingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 119 : 79 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Stahlmann, Bernd | TSG Rehme | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 112 : 115 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kieckhöfel, Andre | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 82 : 90 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Passmann, Heinz | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 86 : 115 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sieker, Tim | SF Oesede | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 110 : 87 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Kating, Matthias | TTV Mettingen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 127 : 126 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Jung, Dustin | TuS Borgloh | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 115 : 125 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Saremba, Bernd | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 99 : 113 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olbrich, Peter | SV 28 Wissingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 121 : 97 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lülfsmann, Andre | TV Neuenkirchen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 111 : 97 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Gode, Florian | SV Bad Laer | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 81 : 85 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Seizev, Alexej | Sport Club Blasheim | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 67 : 101 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hülskötter, Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 102 : 66 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Waldhecker, Jan | TTC Ladbergen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 88 : 78 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Mennewisch, Tobias | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 90 : 111 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Fernströning, Josef | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 92 : 117 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koch, Leonie | DJK TTR Rheine | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 54 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Babienek, Fabian | TuS Stemwede | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 106 : 90 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Albers, Ralf | VfR Voxtrup | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 85 : 92 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Unverferth, Mathis | SV Bad Laer | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 38 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koch, Niels | DJK TTR Rheine | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 127 : 102 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Steinkühler, Bernd | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 129 : 114 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hofmann, Matthias | TTC Ladbergen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 129 : 142 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Ihrcke, Sascha | SV Ubbedissen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 86 : 113 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollensteiner, Mario | SV Dickenberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 142 : 119 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Klein, Sander | BSV Leeden/Ledde | 2 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 137 : 139 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Falke, Niklas | TSV Riemsloh | 1 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 141 : 158 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Reinker, Herwart | TTC Ladbergen | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 128 : 132 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparenberg, Jens | DJK TTR Rheine | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 111 : 70 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Süßkand, Peter | TSV Riemsloh | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 88 : 96 | 0:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kirchhoff, Enrico | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 114 : 130 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 1:3 | |
4 | Colell, Fabian | TuS Neuenhaus | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 91 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domingos, Miguel | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 109 : 86 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lehn, Dennis | ATSV Espelkamp | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 103 : 75 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Ramsel, Marc | Spvg. Heepen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 109 : 98 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Voltmann, Olaf | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 37 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe P -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thies, Holger | TSG Rehme | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 97 : 72 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lo, Sin Vay | TTV Mettingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 93 : 85 | 3:1 | X | 0:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Fuchs, Saskia | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 102 : 101 | 0:3 | 3:0 | X | 2:3 | |
4 | Walter, Raphael | Osnabrücker SC | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 84 : 118 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X |