Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kreyenhagen, Celine | TuS Dielingen | 4 : 0 | 12 : 4 | 161 : 140 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Lesemann, Madleen | FC AS Hachetal | 2 : 2 | 9 : 6 | 155 : 137 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hehnke, Karen | Osnabrücker SC | 2 : 2 | 7 : 9 | 153 : 154 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
4 | Rodwald, Saskia | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2 : 2 | 8 : 10 | 167 : 180 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
5 | Sowa, Jana | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 0 : 4 | 5 : 12 | 151 : 176 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wensing, Kristina | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 3 : 1 | 11 : 5 | 160 : 119 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Jostes, Elisabeth | Osnabrücker SC | 3 : 1 | 10 : 5 | 149 : 121 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kirchhoff, Michelle | SV 28 Wissingen | 3 : 1 | 9 : 8 | 151 : 154 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
4 | Kalinsky, Lea | SF Oesede | 1 : 3 | 7 : 9 | 139 : 148 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Bäcker, Marie | TTC Hitzhausen | 0 : 4 | 2 : 12 | 89 : 146 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterthaus, Aline | TTV Mettingen | 4 : 0 | 12 : 3 | 155 : 105 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Jordanland, Charlotte | FC AS Hachetal | 2 : 2 | 9 : 8 | 162 : 159 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:3 | |
3 | Schell, Mirjam | Osnabrücker SC | 2 : 2 | 9 : 9 | 174 : 160 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
4 | Bülters, Leonie | Osnabrücker SC | 1 : 3 | 5 : 10 | 117 : 152 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
5 | Bäcker, Katharina | TTC Hitzhausen | 1 : 3 | 6 : 11 | 135 : 167 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henseleit, Laureen | DJK BW Annen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 67 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Langen, Hannah | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 110 : 101 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Möller, Ranja Rafaela | Osnabrücker SC | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 90 : 99 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Winter, Astrid | TTC Hitzhausen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 56 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |