Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artarov, Tim | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 4 : 0 | 12 : 4 | 162 : 120 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Skara, Adrijan | SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal | 3 : 1 | 10 : 4 | 148 : 127 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Erpenstein, Frederik | DJK TTR Rheine | 2 : 2 | 8 : 6 | 133 : 121 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Wehrkamp-Lemke, Frank | TSG Dissen | 1 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 103 : 128 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Potthoff, Torsten | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 4 | 1 : 12 | 86 : 136 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kautz, Marcel | TTC Herne-Vöde | 3 : 1 | 11 : 3 | 148 : 90 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Ebbers, Lukas | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 3 : 1 | 9 : 4 | 121 : 100 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Jelken, André | TV Borken | 2 : 2 | 8 : 10 | 167 : 186 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 2:3 | |
4 | Lippold, Jannis | TSG Dissen | 1 : 3 | 6 : 11 | 143 : 172 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
5 | Henschen, Nico | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1 : 3 | 5 : 11 | 128 : 159 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlicker, Marvin | TuS Lutten | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 127 : 105 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:2 | |
2 | Stüer, Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 107 : 106 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Bosbach, Lukas | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 111 : 106 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Breutmann, Paul | TSV Handorf | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 109 : 137 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bäumer, Robert | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 114 : 76 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Michelis, Alexander | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 122 : 107 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kuhnert, Philipp | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 109 : 122 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Mausolf, Nils | TuS Bramsche | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 77 : 117 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |