Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Börner, Yannis | TTU Bad Oeynhausen e. V. | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 38 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lohkemper, Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 55 : 51 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Damer, Konrad | TV Ibbenbüren | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 34 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arndt, Johannes | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 73 : 44 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Severi, Amir | TSV Riemsloh | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 62 : 49 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Wetzel, Jonas | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 24 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabbe, Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 39 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Pabst, Timo | SuS Buer | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 56 : 47 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Brinkmann, Simon | TTV Mettingen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 30 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linke, Benjamin | SuS Buer | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 129 : 96 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Suhre, Nikolas | VfL Osnabrück | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 111 : 74 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Braun, Philipp | TSG Dissen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 83 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Rötger, Chris | TSV Riemsloh | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 77 : 123 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hülskötter, Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 114 : 67 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Richter, Noah | SV Harderberg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 114 : 84 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Frederichs, Rene | SuS Buer | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 77 : 86 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Franke, Yannis Peer | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 31 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mannig, Noah Taylor | Spvg. Oldendorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 57 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Arends, Thibaud | Spvg Steinhagen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 87 : 57 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Janßen, Paul | VfR Voxtrup | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 60 : 78 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Albermann, Paul Leonard | TTV Mettingen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 45 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |