Gruppe A | Gruppe B |
KO-FELD | KO-TROST |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verband | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Sundern | WTTV / 3 | 6 : 0 | 18 : 0 | 54 : 11 | X | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |
2 | Hertha BSC Berlin | BETTV / 6 | 4 : 2 | 12 : 10 | 43 : 38 | 0:6 | X | 6:1 | 6:3 | |
3 | SV DJK Kolbermoor | BYTTV / 1 | 2 : 4 | 7 : 16 | 31 : 52 | 0:6 | 1:6 | X | 6:4 | |
4 | FT V. 1844 Freiburg | TTBW / 5 | 0 : 6 | 7 : 18 | 33 : 60 | 0:6 | 3:6 | 4:6 | X |
TuS Sundern gegen Hertha BSC Berlin | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Steeg, Bastian Bonrath, Veit | Bäucker, Bruno Saglam, Ali Baki | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Sanchez, Luca Teiner, Felix | Hoang Thai, Nam Ding, Yuxiang | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Steeg, Bastian | Bäucker, Bruno | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Bonrath, Veit | Hoang Thai, Nam | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Sanchez, Luca | Jaszczuk, Bruno | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Fortmann, Maximilian | Ding, Yuxiang | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: TuS Sundern | 6 : 0 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor gegen FT V. 1844 Freiburg | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Dütsch, Yannick Hackenberg, Daniel | Scheierke, Manuel Schönstedt, Sebastian | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Loof, Maximilian Schönweiß, Anton | Do, Nick Rowinski, Luca | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Dütsch, Yannick | Rowinski, Luca | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Hackenberg, Daniel | Do, Nick | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Kraus, Luis | Schönstedt, Sebastian | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Loof, Maximilian | Scheierke, Manuel | 15:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
7 | A1 - B1 | Dütsch, Yannick | Do, Nick | 1:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
8 | A2 - B2 | Hackenberg, Daniel | Rowinski, Luca | 11:7 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
9 | A3 - B3 | Kraus, Luis | Scheierke, Manuel | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
10 | A4 - B4 | Loof, Maximilian | Schönstedt, Sebastian | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 : 4 |
TuS Sundern gegen FT V. 1844 Freiburg | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Steeg, Bastian Bonrath, Veit | Schönstedt, Sebastian Nagel, Timm | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Sanchez, Luca Teiner, Felix | Do, Nick Rowinski, Luca | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Steeg, Bastian | Rowinski, Luca | 4:11 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:3 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Bonrath, Veit | Do, Nick | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Teiner, Felix | Nagel, Timm | 11:4 | 11:0 | 11:2 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Fortmann, Maximilian | Scheierke, Manuel | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: TuS Sundern | 6 : 0 |
Hertha BSC Berlin gegen SV DJK Kolbermoor | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Hoang Thai, Nam Ding, Yuxiang | Dütsch, Yannick Kraus, Luis | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Bäucker, Bruno Saglam, Ali Baki | Loof, Maximilian Schönweiß, Anton | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Hoang Thai, Nam | Hackenberg, Daniel | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Bäucker, Bruno | Dütsch, Yannick | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Ding, Yuxiang | Loof, Maximilian | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Saglam, Ali Baki | Kraus, Luis | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
7 | A1 - B1 | Hoang Thai, Nam | Dütsch, Yannick | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: Hertha BSC Berlin | 6 : 1 |
TuS Sundern gegen SV DJK Kolbermoor | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Steeg, Bastian Bonrath, Veit | Dütsch, Yannick Kraus, Luis | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Sanchez, Luca Teiner, Felix | Hackenberg, Daniel Loof, Maximilian | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Steeg, Bastian | Kraus, Luis | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Bonrath, Veit | Hackenberg, Daniel | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Sanchez, Luca | Schönweiß, Anton | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Teiner, Felix | Loof, Maximilian | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: TuS Sundern | 6 : 0 |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg gegen Hertha BSC Berlin | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Scheierke, Manuel Schönstedt, Sebastian | Hoang Thai, Nam Ding, Yuxiang | 2:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Do, Nick Rowinski, Luca | Bäucker, Bruno Saglam, Ali Baki | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 17:15 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Do, Nick | Bäucker, Bruno | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Rowinski, Luca | Hoang Thai, Nam | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Scheierke, Manuel | Saglam, Ali Baki | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Schönstedt, Sebastian | Ding, Yuxiang | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
7 | A1 - B1 | Do, Nick | Hoang Thai, Nam | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
8 | A2 - B2 | Rowinski, Luca | Bäucker, Bruno | 11:4 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
9 | A3 - B3 | Scheierke, Manuel | Ding, Yuxiang | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Hertha BSC Berlin | 3 : 6 |